56, TRAVIC ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+291.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+18.7%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1