13, SAPPHIRE HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+20.6%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+8.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1