Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PELICAN ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,450
+30.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+43.3%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3EL
← Back to All Properties