14, PALMER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+13.4%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1