12, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1