Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
-4.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+8.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+93.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+46.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties