Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WELLS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
-0.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+185.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7PG
← Back to All Properties