Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMBRIDGE ROAD WEST, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+138.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6RW
← Back to All Properties