197, LONDON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+5.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995+133.3%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1