Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties