3, OAK CRESCENT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,000+23.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+10.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+152.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+96.7%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1