Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 24, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+42.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties