Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+0.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+19.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6UJ
← Back to All Properties