Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-36.1%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties