35, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,995
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,995+77.1%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995+20.7%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+8.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+3.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1