Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+29.6%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+116.0%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties