Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWTHORN AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£337,500
+12.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 11 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5DZ
← Back to All Properties