Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MANOR ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+513.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1NN
← Back to All Properties