97, PERCIVAL LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+217.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+130.4%
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1