72, SEVENOAKS AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,010
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£478,940 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,010-99.8%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Other
-£478,940 from previous sale
Sale #3
£479,950+38.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Other
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Other
Sale #1