Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+7.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7HD
← Back to All Properties