Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+125.7%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7AN
← Back to All Properties