Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+51.9%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+4.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties