Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MARY STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+83.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4AQ
← Back to All Properties