Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties