Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+38.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+181.5%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RY
← Back to All Properties