Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
-2.4%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+35.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+38.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties