Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
337A, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+54.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+42.3%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+33.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HF
← Back to All Properties