Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+129.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 16 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties