Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BAWN GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+26.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+21.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QL
← Back to All Properties