Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+34.4%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties