Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ROBERTS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+110.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RA
← Back to All Properties