Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ELIZABETH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+61.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+62.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8ND
← Back to All Properties