Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE ANZACS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+8.4%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4RT
← Back to All Properties