Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEDGER LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+9.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+235.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2PQ
← Back to All Properties