Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VICTORIA ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£582,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+70.7%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+12.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1DW
← Back to All Properties