Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+23.1%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+90.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties