Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-13.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties