FLAT 11, VIENNA COURT, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+116.8%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+25.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+19.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1