Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-11.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties