Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE UPLANDS, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-8.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2UA
← Back to All Properties