Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-20.2%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties