654, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,500+163.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+1.9%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1