34, FURZE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+46.4%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1