Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WAXWELL ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+43.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+11.0%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HG
← Back to All Properties