Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TENZING GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TW
← Back to All Properties