61, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+145.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+14.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1