Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,750
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,750
+3.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3ER
← Back to All Properties