Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH VIEW, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£55,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,200
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8FX
← Back to All Properties