59C, COLUMBIA STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+61.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+16.9%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+60.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+9.7%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1